Jerry Russell
Head of Schools
325-574-8700
Rebecca Mebane
Dean of Academics
325-574-8700
Britanny Arellano
Dean of Instruction
325-574-8700
Joshua Parker
Dean of Operations
325-574-8700
Dr. Keith Parker
Dean of Students
325-574-8700
Sherry Faulkenbery
Dean of Academic Advising
325-574-8700
Garett Tiner
Dean of Athletics / Coach
325-574-8700
Seth Summers
Dean of Academy / Coach
325-574-8700
Anna Ashlock
7th Math
325-574-8700
Robert Bailey
ELAR Instructional Coach
325-574-8700
Kristin Carter
Academy Aide
325-574-8700
Tanya Cartwright
6th Math
325-574-8700
Alonzo Chavana
8th History
325-574-8700
Lupe Chavez
PEIMS Coordinator
325-574-8700
Cheyenne Clark
7th ELAR / Coach
325-574-8700
Dustin Crager
Technology / BIM
325-574-8700
Sarah Crager
Choir Director
325-574-8700
Heather Curtis
Special Education
325-574-8700
Jacqueline Delbosque
7th History / Golf Coach
325-574-8700
Julian Dominguez
8th Math
325-574-8700
Nicole Dominguez
8th ELAR
325-574-8700
Maria Duncan
Receptionist
325-574-8700
Dana Durst
Inclusion Aide
325-574-8700
Wendy Early
6th History
325-574-8700
Renee Eaves
Behavior Aide
325-574-8700
Holly Edelenbos
8th Science
325-574-8700
Jimmy Fancher
Community In Schools
325-574-8700
Anna Garza
Special Education
325-574-8700
Rachel Gossett
6th ELAR
325-574-8700
Cole Gossett
STEAM
325-574-8700
Ethan Goswick
Physical Ed. / Coach
325-574-8700
Alexia Hernandez
Special Education
325-574-8700
Josie Hernandez
Special Education
325-574-8700
Lisa Jeffrey
Content Mastery
325-574-8700
Alison Johnson
RTI
325-574-8700
Allison Krop
7th ELAR
325-574-8700
Bailey Latham
SISD SRO
325-574-8700
A'Lex Lutz
Career Explorations / Coach
325-574-8700
Lisa Maldonado
7th Math / Coach
325-574-8700
Felicia Martinez
Nurse
325-574-8700
Ben McQuirk
6th ELAR / Coach
325-574-8700
Kelly Moore
7th History
325-574-8700
Julie Munoz
6th History
325-574-8700
Rebecca Murillo
Spanish
325-574-8700
Leslie Murphy
7th Science
325-574-8700
Victoria Pena
Special Education
325-574-8700
Ann'e Posey
7th Science
325-574-8700
Christie Posey
Technology / Library Aide
325-574-8700
Jared Pruett
Band Director
325-574-8700
Tonya Ramon
Deans Secretary
325-574-8700
Brittany Rivera
Special Education
325-574-8700
Marcel Rodriguez
Art
325-574-8700
Amy Sauceda
6th Science
325-574-8700
Ibon Sifuentes
ISS
325-574-8700
Angie Smith
Physical Ed. / Coach
325-574-8700
Taylor Snodgrass
Physical Ed. / Coach
325-574-8700
Katherine Spradlin
8th Math / Theater
325-574-8700
Brenda Tubbs
8th ELAR
325-574-8700
Jasalee Wilson
Art
325-574-8700
Michelle Wiseman
RTI
325-574-8700